?

Log in

don't act like you know me [entries|friends|calendar]
FUCK

[ website | My Space ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

new york crimes [25 Mar 2005|05:11pm]

I Have  New Journal.

 

newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes newyorkcrimes

add it =)

1 mouth shut I don't care

finally. the day has come. [03 Mar 2005|02:57pm]
[ mood | chipper ]

your just a little too late!




Comment to be added

1 mouth shut I don't care

fuck i hate this [02 Mar 2005|03:43pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

why the fuck livejournal never let me update when i wanna! FUCK! =(



good news. i'm no longer sick hoo ha!
but. bad news.

i might not go to atreyu... =(

because stupid gay ass delaware.. ::Cries::
im sorry guys.

6 mouths shut I don't care

ha haha i'm taking over [27 Feb 2005|08:35pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

ha haha whoooo i'm taking over linder's body. she's helpless
she is going to die. fuck you all. linder's is mine now! she is going to die in three days! muahahahahahaha


-the cold that is taking over linder's body

I don't care

fuck you [25 Feb 2005|11:48pm]
[ mood | sick ]

i'm so sick. really sick. i may be dying.
we're work it out later with the things i'm giving away.


farewell.

3 mouths shut I don't care

pleaseeeeeeeeeeeeeee [24 Feb 2005|01:19am]
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
http://www.purevolume.com/thelatenightshow
spread itttt damn ittt!! Freee layout! icon! whatever!!! <33333
1 mouth shut I don't care

i'm better off alone [22 Feb 2005|06:56pm]
[ mood | cranky ]

my back still hurts. this vacation sucks.
i hate my life. now.
i miss seth. real bad
i want sex. i don't know what i what anymore.
i want love. thats it. love i can share.
sean is a dork ♥ i love him.
but we can't be together. someone hates me. i think.
that someone is someone i can not share my true feelings with.
why? i don't know. maybe because i suck.
my back hurts.

fucken bitch.

4 mouths shut I don't care

shitti [21 Feb 2005|11:23pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

photobucket is a piece of shit.


CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FORCUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR CUTE IS WHAT WE AIM FOR

6 mouths shut I don't care

are you suuuuurrrrious! [20 Feb 2005|10:13pm]
[ mood | confused ]

emo core
you are "emo core"! you started off small
and worked your way deeper into the scene. you
sometimes shudder at more generic emo bands but
still lay down respect to them. don't let indie
kids or punk rockers push you down because
technically you're just as (or more)underground
as they are. keep screaming into the mic!


*how emo are you?*
brought to you by Quizilla







and CHECK THESE GUYS OUT!! www.purevolume.com/cuteiswhatweaimfor

1 mouth shut I don't care

eh [19 Feb 2005|03:48pm]
[ mood | bitchy ]

my fucken back hurts.

3 mouths shut I don't care

its coming to an end [16 Feb 2005|02:15pm]
[ mood | uncomfortable ]

i feel like i don't have much friend nowadays......
i usually go to shows bymyself...don't go to the mall much often. and mostly lounge around the house with the fucken computer.
myspace is a total drag. hahahaha
yes its a good site to meet new people and friends or a lover! BUT!
from what i see, its all about competing about who has the most friends or. the hottest band list Oo0o0o! spare me

4 mouths shut I don't care

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA [14 Feb 2005|09:13pm]
[ mood | calm ]

i'm so cool.
don't you think so?

13 mouths shut I don't care

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA [13 Feb 2005|01:29am]
[ mood | amused ]

retro x love: you don't want to talk to me anymore do you?
ReelBigJohnson6: idk
retro x love: lol you dont IM, and say HI
ReelBigJohnson6: i assume you hate me
retro x love: why do you, assume
ReelBigJohnson6: i just do
retro x love: i thought you assume. that i liked you
retro x love: come on. tell me! :-)
ReelBigJohnson6: well
ReelBigJohnson6: abbie wants me to have her children
ReelBigJohnson6: lol
ReelBigJohnson6: i cant have them
retro x love: you actually believe that?
retro x love: stop changing the subject. she ask me too big deal.
retro x love: now come on why do you think i hate you!
retro x love: do you think because your ugly or something.
ReelBigJohnson6: im not ugly lol
retro x love: HAHAHAHAH no seriously why.
retro x love: how many valetines you have?
ReelBigJohnson6: 000 cuz valentines day is the devils holiday
retro x love: just admit it that you dont have none because your ugly
ReelBigJohnson6: im not ugly
retro x love: and plus i want a apple to make movies
ReelBigJohnson6: sex movies
ReelBigJohnson6: lol
ReelBigJohnson6: jk
retro x love: oh yeah
retro x love: me and you
retro x love: definitely
ReelBigJohnson6: HXC!!!!
ReelBigJohnson6: 24 hours
ReelBigJohnson6: lol
retro x love: oh yeah. i would be all sore up with that big boy
ReelBigJohnson6: absolutly
ReelBigJohnson6: lo,
ReelBigJohnson6: id rip you a new one
retro x love: oh how exciting. stop you're getting me horny
ReelBigJohnson6: im afraid i cannot do that
retro x love: you're getting me all work up and wanting you more.
ReelBigJohnson6: o really
ReelBigJohnson6: did you have anymore incidents with your ass
retro x love: oh no. ive been waiting for you to take over ;-)
ReelBigJohnson6: alright
retro x love: yeah. i want that bad boy
ReelBigJohnson6: im sure you do



poor kid.

1 mouth shut I don't care

[12 Feb 2005|01:17am]
[ mood | chipper ]

core: i must ttell you about the porn i saw
core: so hilarious
me: who was in it.
core: some blonde chick
me: lol and.
core: she was spiderwoman, i guess
core: she was bitten by a radioactive spider
me: lmfao gay.
core: and when she came, she shot spiderwebs out of her cunt.
me: oh my. what color was it? did it smell?
core: white like spider webs, i dunno if it smelled like anything
core: and that *is how she fought crime.



hahahah gotta love cori

1 mouth shut I don't care

what the fuck? [11 Feb 2005|02:59pm]
[ mood | frustrated ]

there really something wrong with me...
the other day. i thought michael jackson was hot.



::kills self::

4 mouths shut I don't care

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA [06 Feb 2005|09:19pm]
retro x love: do you think your attractive?
ReelBigJohnson6: absolutly




HAHAHAHAHHAHAHAHHAHAHHAHAHHAHAHHAHHAHAHAH
1 mouth shut I don't care

sneak peek!!! its linder! OOH! [04 Feb 2005|08:49pm]
[ mood | silly ]











ladies? fellas?

5 mouths shut I don't care

i drop it like its hawtttt [02 Feb 2005|03:13pm]
[ mood | calm ]

xcharlesxconwayx: show me more
xcharlesxconwayx: <3
xcharlesxconwayx: ur so hor
xcharlesxconwayx: hot
retro x love: ....why do you think i'm so hawt.
xcharlesxconwayx: u are
xcharlesxconwayx: like id so make out with u
Thanixxx: u give all those lil bitches blue balls



damn right. my milkshake is better than yours.

6 mouths shut I don't care

ooh my! [01 Feb 2005|06:54pm]
[ mood | restless ]

ive been. weird lately. people have been annoying me lately...people...in general. haha. especially my family. fuck. they annoy the fuck out of me. i don't know why. its just that everything little thing they do. i feel like throwing a axe at them =) thats kind if said if you think about it. but still! fucken annoying man.......




and ive been listening to alot of pop punk and pop lately....what the fuck linder? what the fuck!!


i should die. real soon

7 mouths shut I don't care

ROAD TRIPPPP!!! [30 Jan 2005|08:34pm]
[ mood | amused ]

my road trip from delaware =) my grandma is gangsta. me heading home.... rah cha cha.

3 mouths shut I don't care

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]